Bühne

Bühne

Jahr Produzent/Spielort Stücktitel Autor Regie Rolle
2017 Theatersommer Haag Don Quijote Nicolaus Haag nach Cervantes Stephanie Mohr Meister Nicolas
2017 Rabenhof Wien Troja Roman Freigassner Roman Freigassner Zeus, Menelaos, Odysseus, Priamos
2017 Drachengasse Bar&Co. Die großen Kinder unsrer Zeit Franz-Xaver Mayr /Korbinian Schmidt Franz-Xaver Mayr /Korbinian Schmidt Bente
2016 Globe Wien Romeo und Julia – ohne Tod kein Happy End Niavarani nach Shakespeare Murg/Niavarani/Rosskopf Junger Romeo / Capitano Levantino
2016 Sommerspiele Berndorf Die Kaktusblüte Barillet/Grédy Martin Gesslbauer Silvio Botenzi
2016 Landestheater Niederösterreich Der Himbeerpflücker Fritz Hochwälder Cilli Drexel Alexander Kerz
2015 Landestheater Linz Die lustige Witwe Lehár/Stein/Léon Michiel Dijkema Njegus
2015 Sommerspiele Berndorf Gut gegen Nordwind Daniel Glattauer Martin Gesslbauer Leo Leike
2015 Salzburger Festspiele Die Komödie der Irrungen Shakespeare Henry Mason Wachmeister/Diener
2015 Volkstheater Wien in den Bezirken Es fährt ein Zug nach Irgendwo Musikrevue kompiliert von D.Happl Doris Happl Älterer Herr…
2015 Stadttheater Baden bei Wien Paganini Franz Lehár Isabella Gregor Bartucci
2014 Werk X Wien Reise durch den Arsch der Welt Sebastian Brauneis S.Brauneis Reiseleiter
2014 Wald1/4er Hoftheater Die Affaire in der Rue de Lourcine Eugene Labiche Vicki Schubert Lenglume
2014 Theater@work Linz Der Vorname De la Patelliere/Delaporte H.Leutgöb Vicent Larchet
2013 Landestheater Linz Die Fledermaus Strauß/Haffner/Genée Adriana Altaras Frosch
2013 Kurtheater Baden b. Zürich Melnitz Charles Lewninsky Adriana Altaras div.
2013 Salzburger Festspiele Ein Sommernachtstraum Shakespeare/Mendelssohn Henry Mason Schlucker, Motte
2013 Rabenhof Wien Frankenstein Holger Schober Roman Freigassner Victor Frankenstein II
2012 Landestheater Linz Pariser Leben Jacques Offenbach Adriana Altaras Bobinet
2012 Sommerspiele Berndorf Das perfekte Desasterdinner ÜN Camoletti/Niavarani Hannes Muik Schorschi
2012 Sommerspiele Berndorf Ein seltsames Paar Neil Simon Andy Hallwaxx Jesus Costazuela
2012 Volkstheater Wien Die Kaktusblüte Barillet/Grédy Andy Hallwaxx Norbert, Sr Sanchez,Kellner
2012 Dschungel Wien Odysseus am Sand Holger Schober H.Schober div.
2011 Landestheater Linz The Black Rider Waits/Borroughs/Wilson Marc Becker Stelzfuß
2011 Theater der Jugend Wir pfeiffen auf den Gurkenkönig Nöstlinger/Litzow Susanne Litzow Rudi Hogelmann
2011 Theater der Jugend Wien Die 39 Stufen Buchan/Hitchcock/Barlow Henry Mason Clown
2010 Theater in der Kulturfabrik, Helfenberg Der Mikado Gilbert&Sullivan John F. Kutil Koko
2010 Theater der Jugend Pinocchio Birkmayr/Mason Henry Mason Filbbertiggibitt
2009 Dschungel Wien/MUMOK Nipplejesus Nick Hornby Juergen Maurer Solostück
2009 Stadttheater Klagenfurt Shakespeares sämtliche Werke Singer,Langer Nicole Weber div
2009 Herrenseetheat.Litschau Und das bei uns Neuwirth/Ahorner Zeno Stanek Yogi G.Schlauchberger
2009 Landestheater Linz Moby Dick T.Sijtsma/G.Ponsionen Karsten Dahlem Ahab, div.
2008 Stadttheater Klagenfurt Ghetto Joshua Sobol Joshua Sobol Abraham
2008 Volkstheater Wien Es war einmal die Medien monochrom Johannes GrenzfurthnerTonki Gebauer
2008 Theater der Jugend HONK! Stiles/Drewe Henry Mason Erwin Erpel, Käptn Graufuss
2008 Theater in der Kulturfabrik, Helfenberg Wie es euch gefällt W.Shakespeare Henry Mason Probstein
2008 Volkstheater Wien La Strada Fellini Andy Hallwaxx Matto
2008 Studio Moliere Waldoper, Hänsel & Gretel Humperdinck Michael Garschall Moderation Wurzelsepp
2008 Remise Bludenz Geschichte vom Soldaten Igor Strawinsky Caroline Richards Teufel
2007 Landestheater Linz Die Wanze- der neueste Fall Paul Shipton Doro Schröder Solostück
2007 His Majestys Players Die Komödie der Irrungen Shakespeare Henry Mason die beiden Dromios
2007 Sommertheatertage, Linz Heisse Eisen (Wiederaufnahme von 2006)
2006 Jeunesse Konzerthaus Wien In 80 Tagen um die Welt JulesVerne Pascal Chevroton Passepartout
2006 Rabenhof Wien Böheimkirchen Emotion D. Schalko David Schalko Gebrüder Braunschweig
2006 Sommertheatertage Linz Heisse Eisen Henry Mason Heidi Leutgöb Roli Winkler
2006 Rabenhof Wien The Crackhouse of Horrors Peter Waldeck Peter Waldeck div.
2005 Sommerspiele Melk Die göttliche Komödie Dante Alighieri Alexander Hauer div.
2005 Opera da camera Linz Verlohrene Liebesmüh W.Shakespeare Henry Mason Berowne
2005 Rabenhof Wien Die Nase Franzobel Georg Staudacher div.
2004 Landestheater Linz Was ist los mit Daniela Dunoz S.van Lohuizen Heidi Leutgöb Mistral
2004 Wiener Festwochen Harmonie F.Molnar Georg Staudacher Smiley,Prälat
2004 Sommerspiele Melk Der Name der Rose Umberto Eco Alexander Hauer Bruder Botanikus
2004 dietheater Wien Hotel Genoscha Paola Aguilera Paola Aguilera Konrad
2004 Landestheater Linz Die Wanze Paul Shipton Doro Schröder Solostück
2003 Theater Phönix Linz Unter Fischen Volker Schmidt Zeno Stanek Alex
2003 Sommerspiele Melk Götz von Berlichingen J.W.Goethe Alexander Hauer div.
2003 Herbsttage Blindenmarkt Pariser Leben J. Offenbach Pascal Chevroton Gardefeu
2003 WUT Wien MythoLogien Erzähltheater Michael Eichhorn div.
2002 Theater der Jugend Wien Der Revisor N.Gogol Christian von Treskow Chlestakow
2002 s.o. Die Nibelungen.melodram Marc Pommerening Christian von Treskow Giselher
2002 Bühne im Hof St.Pölten Die Geierwally R.P.Gruber Michaela Scheday Willi
2001 Theater der Jugend Wien NEWS! nach B. Wilders Extrablatt T.Maurer/F.Scheuba Thomas Gratzer Earl Williams,div
2001 s.o. Parzival nach Eschenbach Stefan Slupetzky Juergen Maurer Polock,Orilus,Ingvar
2001 s.o. Experiment h-e-x Lassiter/Pommerening Andrea Hügli Kez
2000 Theater der Jugend Wien Frühlings Erwachen Frank Wedekind Harald Posch Hänschen Rilow
2000 s.o. Robin Hood Marc Pommerening Christian von Treskow Die englische Armee
2000 Carinthischer Sommer Wackelstock und Zaubermelone Andy Hallwaxx Andy Hallwaxx div
2000 Theater der Jugend Wien Ein Schatten wie ein Leopard Myron Levoy Andrea Hügli Ramon
1999 TheaterzumFürchten Grimm. Im Bunker Geb. Grimm/Max Bruno Max div.
1999 Theater der Jugend Wien Trainspotting Welsh/Gibson Harald Posch Sickboy
1999 s.o. Der Sturm W. Shakespeare Ludwig Wüst Ferdinand
1998 Theater im Zentrum,Stuttgart Shakespeare’s Liebende Collage div.
1998 s.o. Burning Love Fitzgerald Kusz Er
1997 Theater im Zentrum,Stuttgart Der Tiger ist krank Janosch Bär
1997 s.o. Herr Sturm und sein Wurm C.Torrudd/B.Lindgren Betty Hensel Solostück
1996 Festspiele Röttingen Was ihr wollt W. Shakespeare Peter Josch Fabian
1996 Schauspiel Frankfurt Der Talisman J. Nestroy Peter Eschberg Christoph, Georg
1995 Hall & Waxx Comp Wien Exzellenzen ausstopfen F. v. Herzmanovsky-Orlando Andy Hallwaxx div.
1995 s.o. Was der Butler sah Joe Orton Andy Hallwaxx Dr. Prentice
1995 Festspiele Röttingen Lumpazivagabundus J. Nestroy Peter Josch Fludribus, Schneidergeselle
1994 Hall & Waxx Comp Wien Mandragola N. Macchiavelli Andy Hallwaxx Ligurio
1994 Moki Wien Die Hexenhochzeit Stefan Kulhanek Stefan Kulhanek div.
1994 Theater Akzent Wien Akbusat, das weiße Pferd G.Brantner Stefan Kulhanek Ural
1993 Graumann Theater Wien Vorstadt – Miniaturen H. Rosendorfer Sabina Naber Revolutionär, Zollbeamter
1993 s.o. Das Orchester J. Anouilh Leo Bauer Wirt
1993 Hall & Waxx Comp Wien Hokuspokus Curt Goetz Andy Hallwaxx Peer Bille
1993 s.o. K. Joseph u.d. Bahnwärterstochter F. v. Herzmanovsky-Orlando Andy Hallwaxx div.
1992 Graumann Theater Wien Vorsicht Trinkwasser! Woody Allen M.Mohapp Pater Drobney
1992 s.o. Die spinnen, die Römer! S. Sondheim Werner Sobotka Hero
1992 s.o. Der Lockruf der Bahnhofsmission Andreas Marber Marion Dimali E. Lanzinger
1991 Graumann Theater Wien Picknick im Felde Fernando Arrabal Rupert Henning Zapo
1991 s.o. Die Mozart – Show Henning/Niavarani M.Mohapp Müller u. Requisiteur
1991 s.o. Mirakel, Mirakel F. Zauner M.Mohapp Leonhard Pilz
1990 Graumann Theater Wien Wer einen Fuß stiehlt, hat Glück in der Liebe Dario Fo Michael Mohapp Sittenpolizist